Shenzhen Ocean Power Electronic Tech Co., Ltd.
Main products:Laptop battery,laptop adapter,laptop keyboard,repair parts for iphone ipad,repair parts for laptops,lcd for iphone ipad,touch screen for iphon ipad,lcd for laptops,fun for laptops
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. guo daniel
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Ocean Power Electronic Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-0755-88309050
  • Fax : 86-0755-61351438
  • Address : ,,A317 Southern International Plaza, Shixia North Third Street,Futian District,Shenzhen,China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518038

Fiber Optic Equipment
ST patch cord

ST patch cord

patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability patch cord many sorts of fiber connector, for example,FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MT-RJand E2000. Products are graranteed with insertion loss and high quality. FEATURES Low insertion loss High return loss High...
fiber media converter

fiber media converter

Fiber media conver Standards:IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Data Tranfer Mode: 10/100Mbps Fiber media conver Technical parameter1.Standards:IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX2.Connectors:(RJ45-UTP and Fiber...
ST fiber connector

ST fiber connector

Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability many sorts of fiber connector, for example,FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MT-RJand E2000. Products are graranteed with insertion loss and high quality. FEATURES Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability APPLICATIONS Fiber...
fiber media converter 10M/100M sigle mode

fiber media converter 10M/100M sigle mode

Fiber media conver Standards:IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Data Tranfer Mode: 10/100Mbps Fiber media conver Technical parameter1.Standards:IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX2.Connectors:(RJ45-UTP and Fiber...
fiber media converter 10M/100M CWDM

fiber media converter 10M/100M CWDM

Fiber media conver accord with IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3u IEEE802.3x IEEE802.1q 100Base-T,100Base-TX,100Base-FX standard. Fiber media converter 10M/100M CWDM singlemode single-fiber's transmit photosignal is wavelength 1550nm, receive photosignal is wavelength 1310nm;single-fiber...
fiber media converter 10M/100M multi mode

fiber media converter 10M/100M multi mode

Fiber media conver Standards:IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Data Tranfer Mode: 10/100Mbps media converterTechnical parameter1.Standards:IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX2.Connectors:(RJ45-UTP and Fiber...
SC fiber connector

SC fiber connector

Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability many sorts of fiber connector, for example,FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MT-RJand E2000. Products are graranteed with insertion loss and high quality. FEATURES Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability APPLICATIONS Fiber...
Media Converter Rack Mount

Media Converter Rack Mount

Media Converter Rack Mount The rack mount is a communication-level product specially designed and developed as the supportive Media Converter Rack MountThe rack mount is a communication-level product specially designed and developed asthe supportive equipment for communication...
fiber media converter 10M/100M/10000M

fiber media converter 10M/100M/10000M

Fiber media conver accord with IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3u IEEE802.3x IEEE802.1q 100Base-T,100Base-TX,100Base-FX standard. Fiber media converter Technical parameter1.According with IEEE802.3ab/z,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3x,IEEE802.1q,10Base-T,100B ASE-TX,1000BASE-TX,1000Base-SX,1000Base-LX...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.