Shenzhen Ocean Power Electronic Tech Co., Ltd.
Main products:Laptop battery,laptop adapter,laptop keyboard,repair parts for iphone ipad,repair parts for laptops,lcd for iphone ipad,touch screen for iphon ipad,lcd for laptops,fun for laptops
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. guo daniel
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Ocean Power Electronic Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-0755-88309050
  • Fax : 86-0755-61351438
  • Address : ,,A317 Southern International Plaza, Shixia North Third Street,Futian District,Shenzhen,China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518038

fiber media converter 10M/100M sigle mode

fiber media converter 10M/100M sigle mode
Product Detailed
Fiber media conver Standards:IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Data Tranfer Mode: 10/100Mbps Fiber media conver Technical parameter1.Standards:IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX2.Connectors:(RJ45-UTP and Fiber SC)3.LED:Power.FDX/Col,FX-Link/Act,TXLink/Act,FX100.TX1004.Data Tranfer Mode: 10/100Mbps5.Duplex Mode :Full or Half Duplex Mode 6.Power requirement:AC 100-260V  DC1A@+5V7.Ambient temperature:0  - 708.Humidity:5% - 90%(noncondensing)9.Cable:Cat.5 UTP cable10.Fiber: Singlemode 11.Size: 95mm*71mm*26mm (L*W*H)Specification Connector Type: SCTypical Distance: 20~100KmFiber Type: Singlemode

fiber media converter 10M/100M sigle mode



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.